search
 

View the latest BBL Championship & BBL Cup standings. For full details visit the BBL website.

BBL CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

For more details visit the BBL

BBL  GPWLPts
Leicester Riders2017334
Newcastle Eagles 1912724
Cheshire Phoenix2112924
London Lions1611522
Plymouth Raiders1911822
B. Braun Sheffield Sharks21111022
Worcester Wolves1991018
Bristol Flyers1761112
Manchester Giants2061412
Surrey Scorchers1751210
Glasgow Rocks173146

BBL CUP STANDINGS

For more details visit the BBL

Group 1  GPWLPts
Plymouth University Raiders65110
Surrey Scorchers6336
Bristol Flyers6244
Worcester Wolves6244

Group 2  GPWLPts
Manchester Giants4316
Glasgow Rocks4316
Cheshire Phoenix4040

Group 3  GPWLPts
Newcastle EaglesNewcastle Eagles6428
Leicester Riders5326
London Lions6336
Sheffield Sharks5142

RECENT BBL GAMES

Designed by Four Pin Plug